Tuesday, July 28, 2009

Exam Exam and more exam

Geez !
Feel like skipping this week and go right to the holidays..
hahaa
won't that be fun? XD
It is now the months of the year..
July Aug and Sept..
Most of my friends celebrate their birthday within these months..
let's see..
July
Sing , Jayson, See Kei , Vyn Gie , Bear Bear , Chee Ping teacher , Edward , Sharon, Rachel , Shen Wen.
August
Yi Jun , Yi Xuan, Ben, Eric , Joel Lee , Darren boy XD
September
Wee Jien , Ken , Yong Jian , Ting Sern , Jie Xin , Zhe Heng , Khai Yang , JLoh , Anthony , Cheryl , Yong Shun
Seee !!!
I told you..
A long List right??
Btw.. LOOK !!! JLoh's birthday is cominggg !!!
weee~!
hehee..
You all better prepare my birthday present arhxx !!
hahahaha.
nahr larh.. I'm not that greedy weihz.
lolz.
(doesn't mean you don't have to give me a present XP )
k larhx..
if I left out any of your birthdays..
Feel free to add a comment to inform me.. XD
Muax !
Loveee,
JLoh

4 comments:

stella / kah yan said...

so many people's birthday that i alrady forgotten the date....
*sigh* , but i'll remember yours and yi jun's, defintely !!!! and see kei , and jee yan..... ^^

JLoh Rox said...

haha.. thx girl ^^
love u loadssss..
Huggiess !!
Muax!

JeeYan said...

ME ME ME! U FORGOTTEN MINE. ITS IN NOVEMBER ;P AHAHAHA

JLoh Rox said...

Jee Yan dear..
as I said.. the pick season is in July August September.. Not november.. XD..
you'll have ur birthday post from me dear =D hehe..
take care yeahz..
Love ya!